Deltagerliste: 04/02 2023

BÅDNAVNSEJLNRBÅDTYPEPFTAUDLTAUDMTAUDHLØBGPHTCCTACILTACIMTACIH
RanDEN 83H-båd1001122.4825.8713.21672.00.995852.8662.4586.6
NellDEN 90H-båd1001122.4825.8713.21672.00.995852.8662.4586.6
Gurli-MarieDEN110H-båd1001122.4825.8713.21672.00.995852.8662.4586.6
Tak TikDEN 237H-båd1001122.4825.8713.21672.00.995852.8662.4586.6
ParanoiaDEN 306H-båd1001122.4825.8713.21672.00.995852.8662.4586.6
H-AmigoDEN ?H-båd1001122.4825.8713.21672.00.995852.8662.4586.6
MarieDEN 319H-båd1001122.4825.8713.21672.00.995852.8662.4586.6
Linda PDEN 388H-båd1001122.4825.8713.21672.00.995852.8662.4586.6
FantDEN 16Spidsgatter1081198870.4723.62704.60.952920700610
RoxanneGBR 324Jaguar 25103118386573627010.96898690606
Miss SofieDEN 100L 291071057.8820.4718.82653.41.018800.0646.8581.2
SmillaDEN 147PD110107882071426720.988832665596.0
KarlssonDEN 212Spækhugger1001038.2804.4706.22661.41.001802.2655.6590.6
SusetDEN 139Spækhugger1001038.2804.4706.22661.41.001802.2655.6590.6
Lille MakkerDEN 1008Express1001047.2797.4697.626521.018804.2644.6578.6
Ti AmoDEN 17Hunter 33107108579467826501.035825642570
Viva Rulke231Optima 1011071053.4784.8668.82631.41.060800.4623.6548.6
SealineDEN 20Impala 27103101877066326251.070782620547
QuarkD 1Larsen 2321031003.4765.4659.026101.097765.0606.0526.8
DaisyDEN 149Omega 30s1071016.4765.2656.82617.71.083771.7610.6541.4
BalooDEN 139Omega 301001007.6761.4655.22617.61.079769.6610.8542.4
Vembi 2DEN 916Maxi 3410799076065026101.095750599535
GarnishDEN 18Impala 3310395872762725911.126733585520
Dansk Sejlunion2J 70100972.5769.8666.03605.61.099741.2603.6528.8
BussenDEN 166Safir Spec.1001011.4763.6659.036181.078769.2 611.8542.6
May BeeDEN 167Safir1001017.8763.6658.23620.41.075779613.2543.0
Justitia IVDEN 63BB 10m100975.0739.4639.63599.81.112742.2593.8528.8
JoyDEN 50BB 10m100975.0739.4639.63599.81.112742.2593.8528.8
Snøvsen DEN 41BB 10m100975.0739.4639.63599.81.112742.2593.8528.8
Sveske 2DEN 58BB 10m100975.0739.4639.63599.81.112742.2593.8528.8
RødhætteDEN 777Ylva100980.8723.2615.235821.151744573.6504.6